Fort Hall, ID
Bareback - 12
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
J.R. Chino - Mescalero, NM
2. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Jacob Etsitty - Chinle, AZ
4. Justin Randle - Fort Vermilion, BC
5. Kiin Salois - East Glacier, MT
6. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
2. Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA
3. Delvecchio Kaye - Round Rock, AZ
4. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
5. Clifford Williams - Winslow, AZ
6. Evan Betony - Tonalea, AZ
Barrel Racing - 45
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
2. Iris Hostler - Hoopa, CA
3. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
4. Vicky Valdez-Ramone - Toppenish, WA
5. Chantel Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
6. Geneva Tsouhlarkis - Crownpoint, NM
7. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
8. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
9. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
10. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Courtney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Cheyanne Dove - Centerville, WA
3. Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
4. Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
5. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
6. Kiana Simonson - Loring, MT
7. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Maryanne Frazier - Touchet, WA
9. Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
10. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
11. Jana Isaac - White Swan, WA
12. Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
13. Ana Howard - Bishop, CA
14. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
15. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
16. Courtney Frazier - College Place, WA
17. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
18. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
19. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
20. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
21. Tashina Ramone - St. George, UT
22. Robyn Williams - Pocatello, ID
23. Kash Pablo - Crown Point, NY
24. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
25. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
2. Sie Anna Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
3. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
4. Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
5. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
6. Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
7. Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID
8. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
9. Cheyenne Black Water - Cardston, AB
10. Constance Benally - Indian Wells, AZ
Bull Riding - 17
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Joe Escalera - Hoopa, CA
2. Ethan Smith - Ponderosa, NM
3. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
4. Tustin Daye - Lupton, AZ
5. Dugan Black - Lukachukai, AZ
6. Wesley Pablo - Kirtland, NM
7. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
8. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
9. T'Jay Allen - Harlem, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Andy Sells - Chinle, AZ
2. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
3. Ryan Spencer - Union Gap, WA
4. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
5. Keyshawn Whitehorse - The Woodlands, TX
6. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
7. Zack Wippert - Browning, MT
8. Alex Grant - New Town, ND
Calf Roping - 45
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Ed Cuny - Joliet, MT
2. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
3. Chance Guerrero - Wadsworth, NV
4. Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY
5. Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
6. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
7. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
8. J.C. Crowley - Poplar, MT
9. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
10. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Doug Lawrence - Timber Lake, SD
2. Kordale Secody - Page, AZ
3. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
4. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
5. Jordan Dove - Centerville, WA
6. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
7. Stefan Ramone - Ephraim, UT
8. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
9. Mitch Dove - Milton Freewater, OR
10. Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
11. Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
12. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
13. Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT
14. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
15. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
16. Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
17. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
18. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA
19. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
20. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM
21. Jade Smith - Milton Freewater, OR
22. Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
23. Scott Rogers - Boulder, WY
24. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
25. TY Pablo - Crownpoint, NM
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Benson Charley - Crown Point, NM
2. Marty Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
4. Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
5. Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
6. Clayton Curley - Ft. Wingate, NM
7. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
8. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
9. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
10. Ryan Nez - Shiprock, NM
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 55
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
2. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
3. Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
4. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
5. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
6. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
7. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
8. Jimi Champ - Cut Bank, MT
9. Vicky Valdez-Ramone - Toppenish, WA
10. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
2. Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ
3. Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
4. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
5. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
6. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
7. Ana Howard - Bishop, CA
8. Leona Ives - Wapato, WA
9. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
10. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
11. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
12. Kari Jo Lawrence - Timber Lake, SD
13. Dionee Johnson - Box Elder, MT
14. Danielle Miller - Pocatello, ID
15. Cheyanne Dove - Centerville, WA
16. Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
17. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
18. Nicole Bitsilly - Owyhee, NV
19. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
20. Laci K. Begay - Window Rock, AZ
21. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
22. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
23. Lea Belgarde - Bishop, CA
24. Chantel Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
25. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
26. Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ
27. April Pablo - Crown Point, NM
28. Charmaine Billey - Warm Springs, OR
29. Tashina Ramone - St. George, UT
30. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
31. Lavina Willie - Gallup, NM
32. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
33. Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT
34. Nicole Pimms - White Swan, WA
35. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Shawndeana Smith - Crownpoint, NM
2. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
4. Courtney Frazier - College Place, WA
5. Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
6. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
7. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Jc Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
9. Kiley Shade - Cardston, AB
10. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 21
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Robert Burbank - Gallup, NM
2. Chance Guerrero - Wadsworth, NV
3. Vince Tsosie - Fruitland, NM
4. Hamley Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
5. Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY
6. Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
7. Brett Doore - Browning, MT
8. James Hunt Jr - Shiprock, NM
9. Jay Longbrake - Dupree, SD
10. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Hahots Shebala - Kooskia, ID
2. Jimmy Heptner - Browning, MT
3. Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
4. Ace Long - Ganado, AZ
5. Wyatt Madplume - Browning, MT
6. Kolby Kittson - Browning, MT
7. T.O Yazzie - Aneth, UT
8. Robert Wagner - Browning, MT
9. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
10. Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
11. Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 31
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND
2. Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY
3. Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
4. Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
5. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV
6. Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
7. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
8. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA
9. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
10. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
2. Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
3. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
4. ED Jones - White Swan, WA
5. Johnson Stevenson - Kirtland, NM
6. Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ
7. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
8. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
9. Karl Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
10. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
11. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Robert Crutcher - Owyhee, NV
2. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
3. Marty Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA
5. Clyde Colliflower - Washougal, WA
6. Albert Nez - Page, AZ
7. Melvin Jackson - St Michaels, AZ
8. Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
9. Allen Foreman - Chiloquin, OK
10. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR
Steer Wrestling - 31
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Sterling Sampson - White Swan, WA
2. Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
3. Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB
4. Derek Azure - Missoula, MT
5. Colton Martinez - Sacaton, AZ
6. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
7. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA
8. TY Day Chief - Priddis, AB
9. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
10. Chance Guerrero - Wadsworth, NV
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. Randy Claw - Chinle, AZ
3. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
4. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
5. Jeremiah Martin - Crownpoint, NM
6. Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
7. Arlan Minue - Warner, AB
8. Trevin Fox - Browning, MT
9. Jeremiah Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
10. Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
11. Brandon Bates - Winslow, AZ
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Jesse Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
2. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
3. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
4. Jay Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
5. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
6. Kyle Smith - Crownpoint, NM
7. Ryan Nez - Shiprock, NM
8. Jade Small - Busby, MT
9. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
10. Tyler Houle - Polson, MT
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 97
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jon Arviso - Gallup, NM & Wasey Carviso - Ft. Wingate, NM
2. Blaine Jim Redhorse - Chinle, AZ & James Begay Jr. - Winslow, AZ
3. Jon Arviso - Gallup, NM & Scooter Garcia - Albuquerque, NM
4. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
5. Kyle Tallsalt - Tuba City, AZ & Dustin Williams - Leupp, AZ
6. Bahe Henio - Pinehall, NM & James Begay Jr. - Winslow, AZ
7. Kyle Tallsalt - Tuba City, AZ & Scooter Garcia - Albuquerque, NM
8. Dwight Sells - Chinle, AZ & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
9. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
10. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Blaine Jim Redhorse - Chinle, AZ & Lucius Sells - Chinle, AZ
2. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
3. Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ & Kordale Secody - Page, AZ
4. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR & Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
5. Justin Tom - Pryor, MT & Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
6. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA & Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
7. Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA & Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
8. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ & Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
9. Alan Three Irons - Hardin, MT & Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
10. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ & Ty Romo - Whiteriver, AZ
11. Scott Rogers - Boulder, WY & Daxton Jim - Owyhee, NV
12. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
13. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
14. Clifford Williams - Winslow, AZ & Shane Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
15. Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT & Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
16. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Chance Guerrero - Wadsworth, NV
17. Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
18. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA & Ed Jones - White Swan, WA
19. Stefan Ramone - Ephraim, UT & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
20. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Dwight Sells - Chinle, AZ
21. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
22. Ronnie Ben - Window Rock, AZ & Cody Ben - Tohatchi, NM
23. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Dustin Williams - Leupp, AZ
24. Doug Lawrence - Timber Lake, SD & Kari Jo Lawrence - Timber Lake, SD
25. Mike Tsosie - Yahtahey, NM & Wasey Carviso - Ft. Wingate, NM
26. Mike Tsosie - Yahtahey, NM & Tyson Charley - Crownpoint, NM
27. Wes Dayzie - Tuba City, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
28. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
29. Jordan Dove - Centerville, WA & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
30. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
31. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Wilbert Nez - Chinle, AZ
32. Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
33. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
34. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
35. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
36. Kordale Secody - Page, AZ & Lloyd Pahi - Page, AZ
37. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
38. Quentin Quaempts - Pendleton, OR & Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
39. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Troy Begay - Tuba City, AZ
40. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
41. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
42. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Jerry Parrish - Klamath Falls, OR
43. Cody Ben - Tohatchi, NM & Lyle Ben - Window Rock, AZ
44. Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR & Alvin Willie - Gamero, NM
45. Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ & Vern Begay - Chinle, AZ
46. Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ & Wilbert Nez - Chinle, AZ
47. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM & Vern Begay - Chinle, AZ
48. Reno Stoeber - Bastrop, TX & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
49. Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
50. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
51. Scott Rogers - Boulder, WY & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
52. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Terrance Claw - Chinle, AZ
53. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Craig Harry - Porterville, CA
54. Truman Begay - Tuba City, AZ & Henry Benally Iii - Many Farms, AZ
55. Shariff Sells - Chinle, AZ & Troy Begay - Tuba City, AZ
56. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
57. Stefan Ramone - Ephraim, UT & Brady Ramone - Castle Dale, UT
58. Shariff Sells - Chinle, AZ & O.J. Williams - Holbrook, AZ
59. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
60. Chance Guerrero - Wadsworth, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
61. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
62. Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ & Terrance Claw - Chinle, AZ
63. Gene Curtis - Sparks, NV & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
64. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA & Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
65. Trevin Fox - Browning, MT & Hollin Fox - Hays, MT
66. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
67. Jeremiah Platero - Fruitland, NM & Chuck Sells - Chinle, AZ
68. Reno Stoeber - Bastrop, TX & Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR
69. Zane Fox - Hays, MT & Hollin Fox - Hays, MT
70. Truman Begay - Tuba City, AZ & Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
71. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
72. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
73. Lamor Joe - Kaibeto, AZ & Lloyd Pahi - Page, AZ
74. Ronnie Ben - Window Rock, AZ & Lyle Ben - Window Rock, AZ
75. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Ty Romo - Whiteriver, AZ
76. Chuck Sells - Chinle, AZ & Henry Benally Iii - Many Farms, AZ
77. Clayton Slick - Crown Point, NM & Shane Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
2. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
3. Dusty Yazzie - Chinle, AZ & Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
4. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Daxton Jim - Owyhee, NV
6. Marco Sells - Rough Rock, AZ & Lucius Sells - Chinle, AZ
7. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Marco Sells - Rough Rock, AZ & O.J. Williams - Holbrook, AZ
9. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
10. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Craig Harry - Porterville, CA
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 9
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Bud Hostler - Hoopa, CA
2. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
3. Jp Prettyboy - Rock Point, AZ
4. Boots Coyote Runs - Crow, MT
5. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
2. Kyler McDonald - Ronan, MT
3. Kolton Bishop - Harlem, MT
4. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
Jr. Breakaway - 40
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
2. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT
3. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
4. Iris Hostler - Hoopa, CA
5. James Arviso - Gallup, NM
6. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
7. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
8. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
9. Trey Nez - Rough Rock, AZ
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Trey Begay - Tuba City, AZ
2. Blaine Spoonhunter - Bishop, CA
3. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Logan Cummins - Owyhee, NV
5. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
6. Byron Nez - Ganado, AZ
7. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
8. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
9. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
10. Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ
11. Colton Zubach - Billings, MT
12. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
13. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
14. Denton Williams - Schurz, NV
15. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
16. Hance Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
17. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
18. Jace Spoonhunter - Bishop, CA
19. Zane Fox - Hays, MT
20. Noah Williams - Schurz, NV
21. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
2. Terrel Alden - Fort Smith, MT
3. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
5. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Tia Stevenson - Crownpoint, NM
7. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
8. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
9. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 30
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Andrea Campbell - Hoopa, CA
2. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
3. Kloee Elsberg - Walla Walla, WA
4. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
5. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Chantel Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
7. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
8. Iris Hostler - Hoopa, CA
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
2. Kamron Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
3. Sweet Pea Jensen - Flagstaff, AZ
4. Emma Patterson - Toppenish, WA
5. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
6. Cloey Frazier - Touchet, WA
7. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
8. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
9. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
10. Brinley Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
11. Annalise Johnson - Box Elder, MT
12. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
13. Andrea Three Irons - Hardin, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Kamber Good Luck - Crow Agency, MT
2. Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
3. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
4. Hallie Sells - Rough Rock, AZ
5. Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
6. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
7. Trinity Wheeler - White Swan, WA
8. Julia Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
9. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
SRTR - 27
1. Fri, Aug 11 2017 1:00PM
1.
Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Jerry Parrish - Klamath Falls, OR
2. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Howard Begay - Chambers, AZ
3. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
4. Jerry Parrish - Klamath Falls, OR & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
5. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
6. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA & Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
7. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
8. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
2S. Sat, Aug 12 2017 9:00AM
1.
Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
2. Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
3. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
4. Karl Dennison - Tohatchi, NM & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
5. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
6. Karl Dennison - Tohatchi, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
7. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
8. Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ & Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
9. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Howard Begay - Chambers, AZ
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 7:00PM
1.
Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
2. Herman Anderson - Beatty, OR & Allen Foreman - Chiloquin, OK
3. Herman Anderson - Beatty, OR & Clyde Colliflower - Washougal, WA
4. Melvin Jackson - St Michaels, AZ & Albert Nez - Page, AZ
5. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
6. Melvin Jackson - St Michaels, AZ & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
7. Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA & Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
8. Robert Crutcher - Owyhee, NV & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
9. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR & Clyde Colliflower - Washougal, WA
10. Ernie Ramone - Bluffdale, UT & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV