Bareback - 12
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
|
2.
Clifford Williams - Winslow, AZ
|
3.
Jayco Roper - Springfield, OK
|
4.
J.R. Chino - Mescalero, NM
|
5.
Brandon Yazzie - Snowflake, AZ
|
6.
Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Andric Johnson - Round Rock, AZ
|
2.
Cole Puckett - Kyle, SD
|
3.
Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
4.
Jacob Etsitty - Chinle, AZ
|
5.
Coby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
|
6.
Cody Parker - Park Hill, OK
|
|
Barrel Racing - 58
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
2.
Lynett Rock - Porter, OK
|
3.
Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
|
4.
Kelsey Spurlock - Inola, OK
|
5.
Callie Edgewater - Ganado, AZ
|
6.
Tiffany Matthews - Vinita, OK
|
7.
Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
|
8.
Pj Bradshaw - Beggs, OK
|
9.
Brandie Inman - Nowata, OK
|
10.
Sharaya Edgewater - Ganado, AZ
|
11.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
12.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
13.
Rhonda Alex - Gilbert, AZ
|
14.
Sydney Gray - Ridgeview, SD
|
15.
Jacey Harlan - Vinita, OK
|
16.
Kayla Greenwalt - Big Cabin, OK
|
17.
Chaise Teehee - Muscogee, OK
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Mandy Griffith - Vinita, OK
|
2.
Jc Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
|
3.
Katie Garen - Fletcher, OK
|
4.
Sherri Lucas - Ochelata, OK
|
5.
Geneva Tsouhlarkis - Crownpoint, NM
|
6.
Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
|
7.
Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
|
8.
Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
|
9.
Kasi Prather - Ochelata, OK
|
10.
Baylie Bowzer - Vinita, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Maddy Guazdausky - Wilburton, OK
|
2.
Laci Woodward - Coweta, OK
|
3.
Destinee Dale - Farmington, NM
|
4.
Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
|
5.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
|
6.
Maggie Passmore - Rose, OK
|
7.
Alexis Howell - Wynona, OK
|
8.
Kendra Paul - Tohatchi, NM
|
9.
Constance Benally - Indian Wells, AZ
|
10.
Montana Hammonds - Muskogee, OK
|
11.
Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
12.
Ashton Been - Okmulgee, OK
|
13.
Rhonda Padilla - Farmington, NM
|
14.
Kristen Delaney - Kansas, OK
|
15.
Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
16.
Janae Hogan - Pryor, OK
|
17.
Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
|
18.
Kaci Jo Bute - Pawhuska, OK
|
19.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
20.
Kelsey Anderson - Sperry, OK
|
21.
Kaitlyn Haven - Window Rock, AZ
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
|
2.
Kash Pablo - Crown Point, NY
|
3.
Kila Dalton - Collinsville, OK
|
4.
Bonnie Spencer - Ramona, OK
|
5.
Ashley Whatley - Foster, OK
|
6.
Kynder Starr - Catoosa, OK
|
7.
Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
|
8.
Leslie Maker - Tahlequah, OK
|
9.
Trisha Walden - Wister, OK
|
10.
Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
|
Bull Riding - 15
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Ethan Gopher - Okeechobee, FL
|
2.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
3.
Kdawg Smedley - Okeechobee, FL
|
4.
Wesley Pablo - Kirtland, NM
|
5.
Jt Long Feather - Fort Yates, ND
|
6.
Tustin Daye - Lupton, AZ
|
7.
Ty Cunningham - Wagoner, OK
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Ky Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
2.
Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
|
3.
Tyler Rogers - Rocky Comfort, MO
|
4.
Casey Fredericks - Busby, MT
|
5.
Hayden Harris - Hulbert, OK
|
6.
Ryan Roberts - Okmulgee, OK
|
7.
Cody Washington - Perkins, OK
|
8.
Dugan Black - Lukachukai, AZ
|
|
Calf Roping - 52
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
|
2.
Dustin Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
3.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
|
4.
Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
|
5.
Justin Dan - Checotah, OK
|
6.
Thomas Smith - Barnsdall, OK
|
7.
Jeremy Penny - Tulsa, OK
|
8.
Benson Charley - Crown Point, NM
|
9.
Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
|
10.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
11.
Calgry Smith - Haskell, OK
|
12.
Jeremiah McLaurin - Tulsa, OK
|
13.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Dillon Sherrick - Welch, OK
|
2.
Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
3.
Donovan Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
4.
Sheldon Jones - Rock Point, AZ
|
5.
Tanner Scott - Kiowa, OK
|
6.
Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
|
7.
Steven Richmond - Gowen, OK
|
8.
Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
|
9.
Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
|
10.
Ross McGuire - Webbers Falls, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
|
2.
Tyler Chaffin - Tahlequah, OK
|
3.
Jake Parker - Sperry, OK
|
4.
Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
|
5.
Erich Rogers - Round Rock, AZ
|
6.
Ty Miller - Tahleqoeh, OK
|
7.
Ryan Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
8.
Laron Johnson - Morris, OK
|
9.
Ty Pablo - Crownpoint, NM
|
10.
Chase Crane - Broken Arrow, OK
|
11.
Tyrel Richardson - Page, AZ
|
12.
Connor Osborn - Tecumseh, OK
|
13.
Aj Haven - Window Rock, AZ
|
14.
Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK
|
15.
Cameron Ousley - Muskogee, OK
|
16.
Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK
|
17.
Ke'Juan Gaines - Beggs, OK
|
18.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
19.
Brian Carter - Seminole, OK
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Walt White - Battlesville, OK
|
2.
Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
3.
Clayton Curley - Ft. Wingate, NM
|
4.
Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
5.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
6.
Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
|
7.
Tylen Layton - Copan, OK
|
8.
Beau Grant - Wingate, NM
|
9.
Kyle Dean Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
10.
Travis Fisher - Beggs, OK
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 51
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
|
2.
Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
|
3.
Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
|
4.
Tiffany Matthews - Vinita, OK
|
5.
Jacey Harlan - Vinita, OK
|
6.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
7.
Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
|
8.
Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
|
9.
Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
10.
Chantel Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
|
11.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
12.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
13.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Whitney O'Rourke - Interior, SD
|
2.
Kasi Prather - Ochelata, OK
|
3.
Jc Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
|
4.
Kylee Jo Carder - Miami, OK
|
5.
Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
|
6.
Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
|
7.
Randi Stanley - Wagoner, OK
|
8.
Sage Allen - Pawhuska, OK
|
9.
Cassidy Kelly - Sulpher, OK
|
10.
Tamara Smith - Wynona, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
2.
Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
3.
Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
4.
Shaina Clifford - Porcupine, SD
|
5.
Lavina Willie - Gallup, NM
|
6.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
7.
Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
8.
Bobbie Riggs - Bapchule, AZ
|
9.
Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ
|
10.
Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
|
11.
Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
12.
April Pablo - Crown Point, NM
|
13.
Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
14.
Renee Tolino - Gallup, NM
|
15.
Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
|
16.
Kelsey Anderson - Sperry, OK
|
17.
Kaitlyn Haven - Window Rock, AZ
|
18.
Josey Johnson - Porcupine, SD
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Justine Doka - Ft. Mcdowell, AZ
|
2.
Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
|
3.
Jimme Beth Hefner - Bixby, OK
|
4.
Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
5.
Emma Skinner - Belle Plain, KS
|
6.
Addee Carder - Miami, OK
|
7.
Shea Herrera - Claremore, OK
|
8.
Kendyl Hutton - Nowata, OK
|
9.
Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
10.
Mindy Fish - Harrah, OK
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 21
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Gulley Finnell - Pryor, OK
|
2.
Milo Paz - Crow Agency, MT
|
3.
Vince Tsosie - Fruitland, NM
|
4.
Leander Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
|
5.
Santee Real Bird - Crow Agency, MT
|
6.
Hamley Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
|
7.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
8.
James Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
|
9.
Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
|
10.
Chance Barnes - Flora Vista, NM
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Dawson Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
|
2.
Phillip Whiteman - Lame Deer, MT
|
3.
Jamore Maryboy - Ganado, AZ
|
4.
Sisto Hernandez - Fort Apache, AZ
|
5.
Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
|
6.
Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SD
|
7.
Llewellyn Paul - Tohatchi, NM
|
8.
Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
9.
Kaden Deal - Dupree, SD
|
10.
Colton Goad - Enid, OK
|
11.
Kash Deal - Dupree, SD
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 27
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
2.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
|
3.
Dick Foreman - Oaks, OK
|
4.
Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
|
5.
Johnny Roach - Claremore, OK
|
6.
John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
|
7.
Joel Maker - Tahlequah, OK
|
8.
Jack Foreman - Bixby, OK
|
9.
Short Foreman - Oaks, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
|
2.
Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
|
3.
Ross Scoggins - Sperry, OK
|
4.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
|
5.
Bart Ness - Kellenbec, SD
|
6.
Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
|
7.
Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
|
8.
Victor Begay - Winslow, AZ
|
9.
Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
10.
Bruce Davis - Oaks, OK
|
11.
Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
|
12.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
13.
Karl Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
14.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
15.
Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
|
16.
Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK
|
17.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
18.
Keith Parker - Sperry, OK
|
|
Steer Wrestling - 34
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Jimmie Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
2.
Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
|
3.
Calgry Smith - Haskell, OK
|
4.
Jeremiah Jodie - Crown Point, NM
|
5.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
|
6.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
|
2. Fri, April 28 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
2.
Ross McGuire - Webbers Falls, OK
|
3.
Brandon Bates - Winslow, AZ
|
4.
Donovan Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
5.
Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
|
6.
Roshon Jones - Boley, OK
|
7.
Steven Richmond - Gowen, OK
|
8.
Marshall Allen - Sheepsprings, NM
|
9.
Romon Jones - Lekington, OK
|
10.
Roderick Woodfork - Prague, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Ryan Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
2.
Cameron Ousley - Muskogee, OK
|
3.
Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
|
4.
Samson Valentino - Farmington, NM
|
5.
Chase Crane - Broken Arrow, OK
|
6.
Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK
|
7.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
8.
Bryton Edmundson - Henrietta, OK
|
4. Sat, April 29 2017, 7:30 PM 1.
Kyle Dean Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
|
2.
Sterling Small - Busby, MT
|
3.
Bradley McGee - Muskogee, OK
|
4.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
5.
Kaleb Summers - Claremore, OK
|
6.
Tyron Tsosie - Crownpoint, NM
|
7.
Jade Small - Busby, MT
|
8.
Byron Murphy - Crown Point, NM
|
9.
Chris Brown - Muskogee, OK
|
10.
William Fish - Wellston, OK
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 77
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 8
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Tyler Rogers - Rocky Comfort, MO
|
2.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
|
2.
Jeb Hix - Tahlequah, OK
|
3.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
4.
Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
|
5.
Brandon Butler - Meeter, OK
|
6.
Jp Prettyboy - Rock Point, AZ
|
|
Jr. Breakaway - 33
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
2.
Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
3.
Trey Begay - Tuba City, AZ
|
4.
Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
|
5.
Blake Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
6.
Ty Scott - Vinita, OK
|
7.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
8.
Luke Line - Copan, OK
|
9.
Briar Tune - Vinita, OK
|
10.
Tia Stevenson - Crownpoint, NM
|
11.
Lucas Edgewater - Ganado, AZ
|
12.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
13.
Jeremiah McLaurin - Tulsa, OK
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Blake Carter - Seminole, OK
|
2.
Caleb Peper - Adair, OK
|
3.
Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
|
4.
Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
|
5.
Dodge Hogan - Pryor, OK
|
6.
Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
7.
James Arviso - Gallup, NM
|
8.
Tanner Maple - Miami, OK
|
9.
Clay McCormick - Fairland, OK
|
10.
Noah Haven - Window Rock, AZ
|
11.
Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
|
12.
Chase McCormick - Fairland, OK
|
13.
Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK
|
14.
Charlcie Gatewood - Welch, OK
|
15.
Byron Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
16.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
17.
Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
|
18.
Tyler Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
|
19.
Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
20.
Griffin Passmore - Rose, OK
|
|
Jr. Barrel Racing - 28
|
1S. Fri, April 28 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Aubry Rae Mauldin - McAlester, OK
|
2.
Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
|
3.
Pj Bradshaw - Beggs, OK
|
4.
Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
5.
Kayla Greenwalt - Big Cabin, OK
|
6.
Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
|
7.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
8.
Katie Richmond - Gowen, OK
|
9.
Mollie Bassett - Vinita, OK
|
10.
Callie Edgewater - Ganado, AZ
|
11.
Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
12.
Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
|
3S. Sat, April 29 2017, 9:00 AM 1.
Autumn Dale - Farmington, NM
|
2.
Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK
|
3.
Hallie Sells - Rough Rock, AZ
|
4.
Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
|
5.
Sadie Prather - Skiatook, OK
|
6.
Laramie Stockton - Stigler, OK
|
7.
Kamron Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
|
8.
Trisha Walden - Wister, OK
|
9.
Audrey Fish - Wellston, OK
|
10.
Julia Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
|
11.
Alexandra Begay - Indian Wells, AZ
|
12.
Maggie Passmore - Rose, OK
|
13.
Charlcie Gatewood - Welch, OK
|
14.
Shelby Bute - Pawhuska, OK
|
15.
Harlea Adams - Checotah, OK
|
16.
Kelsey Peper - Adair, OK
|
|
SRTR - 29
Steer Roping - 0
|