Siksika, AB
Bareback - 8
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Chad Randle - Fort Vermillion, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Billy Turner - Edmonton, AB
2. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Justin Randle - Fort Vermilion, BC
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
2. Cody Big Tobacco - Siksika, AB
3. Mark Big Tobacco - Siksika Nation, AB
4. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
Barrel Racing - 34
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Paige Shade - Cardston, AB
2. Gracie Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Sonya Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
4. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Raven Shade - Cardston, AB
6. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
2. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
3. Jeanette Many Guns - Gleichen, AB
4. Jackie Oka - Cardston, AB
5. Cheyenne Black Water - Cardston, AB
6. Priscilla Cardinal - Cardston, AB
7. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
8. Tristin Bull - Good Fish Lake, AB
9. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
10. Olivia Rider - Morley, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
2. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. PJ Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Nevada Crane - Maskwacis, AB
5. Emily Kallenberger - Havre, MT
6. Coral Crowchild - Calgary, AB
7. Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, AB
8. Sharlee Scout - Cardston, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
2. Dawn Potts - Brocket, AB
3. Traci Creighton - Standoff, AB
4. Misty Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
5. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
6. Sheryl Manychief - Calgary, AB
7. Jackie Black Water - Lethbridge, AB
8. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
9. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
10. Buffy Little Light - Calgary, AB
Bull Riding - 16
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Quincy Running Rabbit - Siksika, AB
2. Rope Rider - Morley, AB
3. Coy Doore - Siksika, AB
4. Alan McLean - Morley, AB
5. Taylor Wells - Standoff, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Tony Montour - Wetaskiwin, AB
2. Dolon Wells - Standoff, AB
3. Rusty Coyote - Morley, AB
4. Lucky David - Brocket, AB
5. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
6. Irvine Whitehead - Windermere, BC
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Travis Maguire - Siksika, AB
2. Noah Wolf - Calgary, AB
3. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
4. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
5. Vincent Lambert - Calgary, AB
Calf Roping - 33
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
John Pickens - Babb, MT
2. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
3. Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
4. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Lyndon Many Guns - Siksika, AB
2. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
3. Kes Black Water - Okotoks, AB
4. Nap Black Rabbit - Calgary, AB
5. Owen Gustafson - Browning, MT
6. Rope Rider - Morley, AB
7. Andy Many Fingers - Cardston, AB
8. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
9. Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
2. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
3. Robert Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
4. Frank Scout - Cardston, AB
5. Rick Fox - Cardston, AB
6. Jake Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
9. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
10. Darrell Taypotat - Broadview, SK
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
3. Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
4. Leon Little Light - Bragg Creek, AB
5. Slim Creighton - Standoff, AB
6. Mike White Quills - Cardston, AB
7. BO Wells - Cardston, AB
8. Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
9. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
10. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 36
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
2. Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
3. Lexi Rabbit - Standoff, AB
4. Sadie Harwood - East Glacier, MT
5. Robin Johnson - Browning, MT
6. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
9. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
10. Gracie Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Latrice Tatsey - Browning, MT
2. Chantel Kaquitts - Morley, AB
3. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Kiley Shade - Cardston, AB
5. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
6. Julie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
7. Kristie Ward - Maskwacis, AB
8. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
9. Jeanette Many Guns - Gleichen, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
PJ Fox - Cardston, AB
2. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, AB
4. Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
5. Sunni Dixon - Wyola, MT
6. Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
7. Jayzlynn Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Fallyn Creighton - Cardston, AB
2. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
3. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Sherris McArthur - Hobbema, AB
5. Dawn Potts - Brocket, AB
6. Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
7. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
8. Shannon Soop - Cardston, AB
9. Skilee Dixon - Morley, AB
10. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 7
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Leon Stump - Brocket, AB
2. Lionel Shade - Cardston, AB
3. Wyatt Madplume - Browning, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Clint Fox - Morley, AB
2. Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MT
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jace Young Pine - Cardston, AB
2. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
Sr. Breakaway - 35
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT
2. Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
3. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
4. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
5. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB
6. Robin Johnson - Browning, MT
7. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Merle Yellow Bird - Hobbema, AB
2. Pat Fox - Cardston, AB
3. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
5. Terry Rider - Morley, AB
6. Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB
7. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
8. Art Wildman - Morley, AB
9. Snyder Fox - Cardston, AB
10. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Carver Salter - Morley, AB
2. Darrell Crow Child - Calgary, AB
3. Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
4. Darryl McDonald - Siksika, AB
5. Dwayne Big Old Man - Gleichen, AB
6. Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
7. Darrell Taypotat - Broadview, SK
8. Gil Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB
9. Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
2. Lawrence Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Jeff Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC
5. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB
6. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
7. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB
8. Watson Kaquitts Sr. - Morley, AB
9. Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
Steer Wrestling - 30
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Arlan Minue - Warner, AB
2. Dallas Young Pine - Standoff, AB
3. Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
JR Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
2. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
3. Virgil Jacobs - Calgary, AB
4. Kyle Jacobs - Calgary, AB
5. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
6. Shawn Buffalo - Maskwacis, AB
7. Jay Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
8. Paul Young Pine - Calgary, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB
2. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
3. Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Kyle Running Rabbit - Cluny, AB
5. Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
6. TY Day Chief - Priddis, AB
7. Armond Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
8. Kyson Day Chief - Standoff, AB
9. Chet Thunder Chief - Standoff, AB
10. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
3. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB
4. Jim Stevens - Strathmore, AB
5. Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB
6. Colton Martinez - Sacaton, AZ
7. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
8. Jonathan Day Chief - Standoff, AB
9. Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 67
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Merle Yellow Bird - Hobbema, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
2. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
3. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & Bailey Bears Paw - Morley, AB
4. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
5. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
6. Jake Fox - Cardston, AB & Rick Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Tye Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB & Lane Wolfe - Maskwacis, AB
8. Shane Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
9. Kes Black Water - Okotoks, AB & Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
10. Kes Black Water - Okotoks, AB & Marty Wildman - Morley, AB
11. Jim Potts - Brocket, AB & Jordie Provost - Brocket, AB
12. Shane Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Nap Black Rabbit - Calgary, AB
13. Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
14. Bryan Labelle - Morley, AB & Garrett Benjamin - Morley, AB
15. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
16. J.R. Kaquitts - Morley, AB & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
17. Elliot Benjamin - Morley, AB & Levi Bearspaw - Morley, AB
18. Dallas Young Pine - Standoff, AB & Kash Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
19. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
20. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT
21. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Marty Wildman - Morley, AB
22. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
23. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
24. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
25. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB & Nap Black Rabbit - Calgary, AB
26. J.R. Kaquitts - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
27. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Mike Loring - Cut Bank, MT
28. Tye Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
29. Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
30. Bryan Labelle - Morley, AB & Levi Bearspaw - Morley, AB
31. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
32. Jim Potts - Brocket, AB & Jesse Plain Eagle - Brocket, AB
33. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
34. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
35. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Garrett Benjamin - Morley, AB
36. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
37. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Aaron Henry - Badger Creek, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
2. Aaron Henry - Badger Creek, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
3. Billy Potts - Brocket, AB & Bailey Bears Paw - Morley, AB
4. Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Denny Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
5. Billy Potts - Brocket, AB & Jesse Plain Eagle - Brocket, AB
6. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
7. Cody Healy - Calgary, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
8. Cody Healy - Calgary, AB & Kevin Star Light - Calgary, AB
9. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Riley Rabbit - Cardston, AB & Laren Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB & Kash Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
3. Quaid Wolfe - Maskwacis, AB & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
4. Darrell Taypotat - Broadview, SK & Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
5. Jayzlynn Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB & Billy Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
6. Darrell Taypotat - Broadview, SK & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
7. Carver Salter - Morley, AB & Benji Salter - Morley, AB
8. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB & Riley Rabbit - Cardston, AB
9. Quaid Wolfe - Maskwacis, AB & Lane Wolfe - Maskwacis, AB
10. Bailee Benjamin - Cardston, AB & Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB & Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
3. Buddie Dixon - Morley, AB & Laren Dixon - Morley, AB
4. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB & Kevin Star Light - Calgary, AB
5. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC & Mason Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
7. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
8. Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
9. Buddie Dixon - Morley, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
10. Elliot Benjamin - Morley, AB & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
11. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC & Jaylen Mclean - Morley, AB
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 12
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Koby Rider - Morley, AB
2. Keagan Holloway - Morley, AB
3. Rocky Baptiste - Morley, AB
4. Seth Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jayden Leather - Siksika, AB
2. Chance Leather - Siksika, AB
3. McArthur David - Bocket, AB
4. Macklin Poucette - Morley, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Justin Maguire - Siksika, AB
2. Markus Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Ian Big Tobacco - Siksika, AB
4. Tason Twoyoungmen - Morley, AB
Jr. Breakaway - 18
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
2. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
3. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Rodie Owen Pickens - Standoff, AB
2. Shaylee Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
3. Kash Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
4. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB
5. TY Vaile - Babb, MT
6. Jayton Day Chief - Standoff, AB
7. Jake Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB
2. Jaylen McLean - Morley, AB
3. Tason Twoyoungmen - Morley, AB
4. Adam Soop - Cardston, AB
5. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
6. Cole Soop - Cardston, AB
Jr. Barrel Racing - 36
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Jaycine Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Nevaeh Little Bear - Morley, AB
3. Cayda Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
4. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
5. Hayley Brooks - Cochrane, AB
6. Zunika Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Raven Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
2. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
3. Raycine Bears Paw - Morley, AB
4. Jo-Lee Holloway - Morley, AB
5. Taelor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
6. Celynne Wildman - Morley, AB
7. Shada Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
8. Chanel Holloway - Morley, AB
9. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
2. Trissly Black Water - Standoff, AB
3. Kathleen Big Plume - Calgary, AB
4. Kristyn Kittson - Harlem, MT
5. Seanna Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Shawntayia Two Youngmen - Morley, AB
7. Shayna Black Water - Standoff, AB
8. Memphis Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
9. Shaylee Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
10. Janae Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Jada Wells - Cardston, AB
2. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
3. Jozee Wells - Cardston, AB
4. Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB
5. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Kori Benjamin - Morley, AB
7. Kadence Holloway - Morley, AB
8. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
9. Ivana Powder Face - Morley, AB
SRTR - 43
1S. Fri, Aug 11 2017 9:00AM
1.
Don Wilson - Cut Bank, MT & Mike Loring - Cut Bank, MT
2. Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT & Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
3. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
4. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
5. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT
6. Merle Yellow Bird - Hobbema, AB & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
7. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Mike Loring - Cut Bank, MT
8. Jim Potts - Brocket, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
9. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
10. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
11. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
12. Martin Rider - Morley, AB & Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
13. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
14. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB & James Plain Eagle - Brocket, AB
15. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB & John Pickens - Babb, MT
2. Fri, Aug 11 2017 5:00PM
1.
Pat Fox - Cardston, AB & Snyder Fox - Cardston, AB
2. Marvin Yellow Horn - Calgary, AB & Ronnie Bears Paw - Morley, AB
3. Marvin Yellow Horn - Calgary, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
4. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
5. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
6. Dennis Ward - Maskwacis, AB & Art Wildman - Morley, AB
7. Merle Yellow Bird - Hobbema, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
8. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Ronnie Bears Paw - Morley, AB
9. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
3. Sat, Aug 12 2017 1:00PM
1.
Traci Vaile - Babb, MT & Gil Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB
2. Darrell Taypotat - Broadview, SK & Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
3. Darryl McDonald - Siksika, AB & Dwayne Big Old Man - Gleichen, AB
4. Carver Salter - Morley, AB & Van Poucette - Cochrane, AB
5. Chee-Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT & Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
6. Chee-Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT & James Plain Eagle - Brocket, AB
7. Van Poucette - Cochrane, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
8. Carver Salter - Morley, AB & Martin Rider - Morley, AB
9. Traci Vaile - Babb, MT & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
10. Darrell Taypotat - Broadview, SK & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
4. Sun, Aug 13 2017 1:00PM
1.
Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Snyder Fox - Cardston, AB
2. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
3. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB & Watson Kaquitts Sr. - Morley, AB
4. Jeff Fox - Cardston, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
5. Jeff Fox - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC & Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB
7. Watson Kaquitts Sr. - Morley, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
8. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
9. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB