White Swan, WA
Bareback - 10
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Kiin Salois - East Glacier, MT
3. Dustin Morigeau - Dixon, MT
4. Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA
5. Coby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
3. Orville Memnook - Spedden, AB
4. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Evan Betony - Tonalea, AZ
Barrel Racing - 45
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
2. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
3. Joy Abrahamson - Omak, WA
4. Jana Isaac - White Swan, WA
5. Iris Hostler - Hoopa, CA
6. Cheyanne Dove - Centerville, WA
7. Kelsey Gunnier - Toppenish, WA
8. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
9. Vicky Valdez-Ramone - Toppenish, WA
10. Ashley Whatley - Foster, OK
3S. Sat, June 3 2017 9:00AM
1.
Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
2. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
3. Kari Zubach - Billings, MT
4. Krista Marchand - Omak, WA
5. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
6. Cloey Frazier - Touchet, WA
7. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
8. Joann Holmes - Merritt, BC
9. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
10. Courtney Frazier - College Place, WA
11. Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
12. Tina Peterman - Yakima, WA
13. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
14. Carol Widmeyer - Yakima, WA
15. Wiwinu Mills - White Swan, WA
16. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
17. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
18. Lawanda Bronson - Pendleton, OR
19. Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
20. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
21. Tonda Jo Lawrence - White Swan, WA
22. Jeri Pahi - Page, AZ
23. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
24. Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID
25. Katie Garen - Fletcher, OK
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
2. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
3. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
4. Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
5. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
6. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
7. Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
8. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
9. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
10. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
Bull Riding - 20
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
3. Brennan Tsosie - Kirtland, NM
4. Casey Fredericks - Busby, MT
5. Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Lukachukai, AZ
6. Tustin Daye - Lupton, AZ
7. Joe Escalera - Hoopa, CA
8. Ethan Weiser - Arlington, OR
9. Ky Farland - Tonalea, AZ
10. Alex Grant - New Town, ND
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
2. Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
3. Bobby Parrish - Lapwae, ID
4. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
5. Stephen James - Wadsworth, NV
6. Ethan Gopher - Okeechobee, FL
7. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
8. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
9. Peter Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
10. Blake Jackson - Good Fish Lake, AB
Calf Roping - 38
1S. Fri, June 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
2. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR
4. Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT
5. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA
6. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM
7. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
8. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
9. Robert Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
10. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
11. Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR
12. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
13. Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
14. Jordan Dove - Centerville, WA
15. Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
16. Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
17. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
18. Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Kordale Secody - Page, AZ
2. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
3. Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
4. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
5. Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
6. Justin Tsosie Jr. - Farmington, NM
7. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
9. Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA
10. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
2. Lincoln Yarama - Chase, BC
3. JC Lawrence - Ashland, MT
4. Beau Grant - Wingate, NM
5. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
6. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
7. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
8. Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
9. Sheldon Jones - Rock Point, AZ
10. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 39
1S. Fri, June 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
2. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
3. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
4. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
5. Cheyanne Dove - Centerville, WA
6. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
7. Lawanda Bronson - Pendleton, OR
8. Annette Moses - White Swan, WA
9. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
10. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
11. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA
12. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
13. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
14. Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
15. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
16. Courtney Frazier - College Place, WA
17. Krista Marchand - Omak, WA
18. Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
19. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
2. Charmaine Billey - Warm Springs, OR
3. Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
4. Leona Ives - Wapato, WA
5. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Nicole Pimms - White Swan, WA
7. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
8. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
9. Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
10. Vicky Valdez-Ramone - Toppenish, WA
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Sheryl Lawrence - Ashland, MT
2. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
3. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
4. Josey Johnson - Porcupine, SD
5. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
6. Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
7. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
8. Skilee Dixon - Morley, AB
9. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
10. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 13
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
2. Vince Tsosie - Fruitland, NM
3. Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
4. Robert Wagner - Browning, MT
5. Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MT
6. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Ben Billey - Warm Springs, OR
2. Anthony Steele - Wadsworth, NV
3. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
4. Blake Wildcat - Maskwacis, AB
5. Stephen James - Wadsworth, NV
6. Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
7. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 43
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Terry Rider - Morley, AB
2. Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
3. Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
4. Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
5. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
7. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC
8. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
9. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
10. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
3S. Sat, June 3 2017 9:00AM
1.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
2. Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
3. Lawrence Crawler - Morley, AB
4. Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
5. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
7. Watson Kaquitts Sr. - Morley, AB
8. Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
9. Clyde Colliflower - Washougal, WA
10. Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
11. Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
12. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
13. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA
14. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
15. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB
16. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
17. Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
18. Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA
19. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
20. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
21. Chee Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT
22. ED Jones - White Swan, WA
23. Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
2. Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
3. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR
4. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
5. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV
6. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
7. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
8. Garry Harrison - Chinle, AZ
9. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
10. Robert Healy - Harlem, MT
Steer Wrestling - 27
1S. Fri, June 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
2. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
3. Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
4. Jeremiah Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
5. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
6. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA
7. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
2. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB
3. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
5. Jade Small - Busby, MT
6. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
7. Stanley Wentz - Whiteswan, WA
8. Clint Bruised Head - Warms Springs, OR
9. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
10. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Walker Small - Ashland, MT
2. Armond Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
3. Sterling Sampson - White Swan, WA
4. Ty Day Chief - Priddis, AB
5. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
6. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
7. Derek Azure - Missoula, MT
8. Andrew Mills - White Swan, WA
9. Tyler Doney - Lame Deer, MT
10. Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 91
1S. Fri, June 2 2017 9:00AM
1.
Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Kordale Secody - Page, AZ & Lloyd Pahi - Page, AZ
3. Clayton Slick - Crown Point, NM & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
4. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
5. J.R. Kaquitts - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
6. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Daniel Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Gene Curtis - Sparks, NV
8. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
9. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
10. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Branden Cole - Cut Bank, MT
11. Shariff Sells - Chinle, AZ & Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
12. Dusty Yazzie - Chinle, AZ & Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
13. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Branden Cole - Cut Bank, MT
14. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA & Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
15. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Ray Champ - Cut Bank, MT
16. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
17. Mike Holyan - Warm Springs, OR & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
18. Shariff Sells - Chinle, AZ & Shane Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
19. JC Lawrence - Ashland, MT & Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
20. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Daxton Jim - Owyhww, NV
21. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
22. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
23. Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB & Kevin Star Light - Calgary, AB
24. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
25. Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ & Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM
26. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Derrick Wheeler - White Swan, WA
27. Blaine T. Small - Lame Deer, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
28. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
29. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB & Kevin Star Light - Calgary, AB
30. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
31. Jeremiah Jodie - Crownpoint, NM & Shane Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
32. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
33. Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR & Daxton Jim - Owyhww, NV
34. Blaine Red Horse - Chinle, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
35. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
36. Gene Harry - Nixon, NV & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
37. Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
38. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
39. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Terrance Claw - Chinle, AZ
40. Aaron Henry - Badger Creek, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
41. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
42. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
43. Terence Limberhand - Otter, MT & Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
44. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
45. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
46. Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ & Wilbert Nez - Chinle, AZ
47. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
48. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
49. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR & Kaya Hayes - Scottsdale, AZ
50. Quentin Quaempts - Pendleton, OR & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
51. J.R. Kaquitts - Morley, AB & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
52. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
53. Blaine T. Small - Lame Deer, MT & Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA
54. Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ & Terrance Claw - Chinle, AZ
55. Peter Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
56. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Daniel Bird - Cut Bank, MT
57. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
58. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ray Champ - Cut Bank, MT
59. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Kyle Jones - Harrah, WA
60. Blaine Wheeler - White Swan, WA & Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
61. Oliver Williams - Omak, WA & Lincoln Yarama - Chase, BC
62. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
63. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB & Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB
64. Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
65. Gene Curtis - Sparks, NV & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
66. Peter Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
67. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Cory Smartlowit - White Swan, WA
68. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
69. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT & Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
70. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
71. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
2. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Jeremiah Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
3. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
4. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Justin Tom - Pryor, MT & Dylan Johnson - Billings, MT
6. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
7. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
8. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
9. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
10. Clint Bruised Head - Warms Springs, OR & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
2. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
3. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Hazen Herrera - Claremore, OK
4. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
5. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Wes Dayzie - Tuba City, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
7. Bobby Parrish - Lapwae, ID & Tj Parrish - Lapwae, ID
8. Wes Dayzie - Tuba City, AZ & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
9. Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ & Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
10. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 8
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
2. Bud Hostler - Hoopa, CA
3. Kyler McDonald - Ronan, MT
4. Koby Rider - Morley, AB
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Latrell Long - Winslow, AZ
2. Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
3. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
4. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
Jr. Breakaway - 27
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
3. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
4. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
5. Jaylan Wagner - Crownpoint, NM
6. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Jaylen McLean - Morley, AB
8. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
9. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
3S. Sat, June 3 2017 9:00AM
1.
Jb Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
2. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
3. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
4. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
5. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
6. Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
7. Iris Hostler - Hoopa, CA
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
3. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Lincoln Yarama - Chase, BC
5. Rance Nez - Rough Rock, AZ
6. Byron Nez - Ganado, AZ
7. Logan Cummins - Owyhee, NV
8. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
9. Trey Nez - Rough Rock, AZ
10. Colton Zubach - Billings, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 23
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
2. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
3. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
4. Kylie Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
5. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MO
6. Nevaeh Little Bear - Morley, AB
7. Cortney Herrera - Pendleton, OR
8. Isabela Timentwa - Omak, WA
9. Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
10. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
3S. Sat, June 3 2017 9:00AM
1.
Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
2. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Iris Hostler - Hoopa, CA
2. Raycine Bears Paw - Morley, AB
3. Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
4. Cloey Frazier - Touchet, WA
5. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
6. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
7. Kamron Gilbert - Kirtland, NM
8. Emma Patterson - Toppenish, WA
9. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
10. Trinity Wheeler - White Swan, WA
SRTR - 45
2. Fri, June 2 2017 6:00PM
1.
Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
2. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
3. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
4. Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB & Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC & Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB
6. John Pickens - Babb, MT & Keith Tatsey - Badger Creek, MT
7. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
8. Rick Watlamet - White Swan, WA & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
9. Rudy McLean - Morley, BC & Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
10. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
11. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
3S. Sat, June 3 2017 9:00AM
1.
Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA & Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
2. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
3. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
4. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
5. Oliver Pimms Jr - Toppenish, WA & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
6. Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB & Watson Kaquitts Sr. - Morley, AB
7. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
8. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA
9. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
10. Chee Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT & Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
11. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
12. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
13. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
14. Fawn Swan - Okanogan, WA & Sam Hutchinson - Okanogan, WA
15. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV
16. Sooney Little Plume - Browning, MT & Chee Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT
17. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
18. Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM & Clyde Colliflower - Washougal, WA
19. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
20. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
21. Sooney Little Plume - Browning, MT & Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
22. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB & Watson Kaquitts Sr. - Morley, AB
23. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
24. ED Jones - White Swan, WA & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
4. Sat, June 3 2017 1:00PM
1.
Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
2. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Vernon Small - Lame Deer, MT
3. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
4. Robert Healy - Harlem, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
5. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Joe Moses - White Swan, WA
6. Robert Healy - Harlem, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
7. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR & Clyde Colliflower - Washougal, WA
8. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
9. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
10. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT