Martin, SD
Bareback - 4
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Rob Keeney - Callaway, NE
2. Mike Fred - Killdeer, ND
3. Jake Choate - Lakeside, NE
Barrel Racing - 54
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Maegan Scherer - Box Elder, SD
2. Cydney Peterson - Minot, ND
3. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND
4. Anna Rorison - Gillette, WY
5. Kelsie Meeks - Interior, SD
6. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD
7. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Wacey Brown - Piedmont, SD
9. Jami Addison - Midland, SD
10. Quincy Segelke - Gillette, WY
11. Jeryn Robinson - Martin, SD
12. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD
13. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
14. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD
15. Amy Wilcox - Howes, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Cheyenne Volz - Lakeside, NE
2. D'Ann Gehlsen - Mission, SD
3. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
4. Jamie Molesworth - Burwell, NE
5. Deb Cox - Mullen, NE
6. Deb Thompson - Gordon, NE
7. Diane Axmann - Loup City, NE
8. Shania Macomber - Whitman, NE
9. Becky Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
10. Kristine Castellaw - Woodlake, NE
11. Kayla Fanning - Martin, SD
12. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
13. Taylor Barry - Carter, SD
14. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE
15. Katie Loughran - Broken Bow, NE
16. Chanda Schnoor - Chambers, NE
17. Erica Henderson - Whitman, NE
18. Deb Christy - Norton, KS
19. Carrie Sutton - Ashby, NE
20. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WI
21. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
22. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
23. Jill Eppert - Ashby, NE
24. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
2. KL Spratt - Gering, NE
3. Katie Hostutler - Midland, SD
4. Shelley Spratt - Gering, NE
5. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
6. Sue Sell - Martin, SD
7. Lisa Lockhart - Olerichs, SD
8. Jaymi Meeks - Scenic, SD
9. Sierra Spratt - Gering, NE
10. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
11. Tae Heathershaw - Martin, SD
12. Shannon Porch-Reinert - Wanblee, SD
13. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
14. Shyann Russel - Gillette, WY
15. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
Bull Riding - 7
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Tristen Janis - Porcupine, SD
2. Lyle Dillon - Martin, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Chris Fischer - Faith, SD
2. Neil Muscat - Wall, SD
3. Josh Baretta - Wall, SD
4. Dillion Giacometto - Broadus, MN
5. Pete Copping - Lewellen, NE
Calf Roping - 41
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
2. Blake Eggl - Minot, ND
3. Lee Sivertsen - Ree Heights, SD
4. Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
5. Brent Woodward - Dupree, SD
6. Tanner Stec - Bassett, NE
7. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
8. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD
9. Matt Elliot - Sparks, NE
10. Michael McPherson - Box Elder, SD
11. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE
12. Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
13. Tate Petrek - Martin, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Charles Walton - Stephenville, TX
2. Cody Rieker - Lexington, NE
3. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
4. Patrick Martin - Callaway, NE
5. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD
6. Travis Lymber - Broken Bow, NE
7. Logan Henderson - Hyannis, NE
8. Mitch McAdow - Hyannis, NE
9. Tyus Olson - Mud Butte, SD
10. Trevor Ginkens - Harrison, NE
11. Sawyer Strand - Harrisburg, SD
12. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD
13. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
14. Chance Oftedahl - Pemberton, MN
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Samuel Boldon - Oglala, SD
2. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
3. Clayton Collmorgen - Gering, NE
4. Trey Young - Dupree, SD
5. Grady Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
6. Matt Peters - Oral, SD
7. Dallas Louden - Martin, SD
8. Troy Pruitt - Gering, NE
9. Jace Melvin - Ft. Pierre, SD
10. Chip Wilson - Arthur, NE
11. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
12. Rance Johnson - Philip, SD
13. Carson Good - Long Valley, SD
14. Thane Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
Goat Tying - 21
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Chelsey Kelly - Dupree, SD
2. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
4. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD
5. Keanna Ward - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Shania Macomber - Whitman, NE
2. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
3. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
4. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
5. Katy Miller - Faith, SD
6. Tarryn Petrak - Martin, SD
7. Charmane Macomber - Arthur, NE
8. Valandra High Hawk - Martin, SD
9. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
2. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
3. KL Spratt - Gering, NE
4. Keisha Rayhill - Martin, SD
5. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
6. Sierra Spratt - Gering, NE
Ladies Breakaway - 86
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Tesha Coffield - Uma, CO
2. Peggy Garman - Sundance, WY
3. Samantha Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
4. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD
5. Quincy Segelke - Gillette, WY
6. Jordan Tierney - Oral, SD
7. Cydney Peterson - Minot, ND
8. Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
9. Keanna Ward - Belle Fourche, SD
10. Jewel Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
11. Jana Jasper - Morrill, NE
12. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE
13. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
14. Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
15. Anna Jorgenson - Watford City, ND
16. Alaina Stangle - Philip, SD
17. Jami Addison - Midland, SD
18. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD
19. Sydney Graff - Long Pine, NE
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Cheyenne Brown - Ponca, NE
2. Kayla Fanning - Martin, SD
3. Bailey Peterson - Parade, SD
4. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY
5. Charmane Macomber - Arthur, NE
6. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD
7. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
8. Coralee Spratt - Lysite, WY
9. Torie Opela - Stapleton, NE
10. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD
11. Kelly Kohle - Stuart, NE
12. Lori Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
13. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE
14. Shania Macomber - Whitman, NE
15. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
16. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD
17. Jaydn Hollenbeck - Valentine, NE
18. Jamie Frisch - Norton, KS
19. Alex Christen - Elwood, NE
20. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD
21. Summer Henry - Interior, SD
22. Cati Stanko - Gordon, NE
23. Ashley Sherman - Colby, KS
24. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
25. Brandy Schaack - Hyannis, NE
26. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE
27. Amanda Lymber - Broken Bow, NE
28. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
29. Rylee Rich - Ponca, NE
30. Devan McAdow - Hyannis, NE
31. Katie Dent - Mullen, NE
32. Katy Miller - Faith, SD
33. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WI
34. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE
35. Katie Lensegrav - Interior, SD
36. Sierra Lee - Rhame, ND
37. Chanda Schnoor - Chambers, NE
38. Jamie Molesworth - Burwell, NE
39. Laska Ward - Martin, SD
40. Katie Jo Morgan - Valentine, NE
41. Erica Henderson - Whitman, NE
42. Karlie Robertson - New Underwood, SD
43. Tracy Paulsen - Primrose, NE
44. Kirby Eppert - Hyannis, NE
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
2. Kallie Carey - Huron, SD
3. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
4. Josey Aasby - Highmore, SD
5. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
6. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE
7. KL Spratt - Gering, NE
8. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD
9. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
10. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD
11. Tierney Hamlin - Highmore, SD
12. Lexy Williams - Sturgis, SD
13. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD
14. Makenzie Wilson - Arthur, NE
15. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
16. Toree Gunn - Wasta, SD
17. Sierra Spratt - Gering, NE
18. Courtney Peters - Hot Springs, SD
19. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD
20. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
21. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD
22. Carole Hollers - Sturgis, SD
23. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
Mixed Team Roping - 51
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
2. Arwin Mikkelsen - Battle Creek, NE & Laura Mikkelson - Battle Creek, NE
3. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD & Grey Gilbert - Buffalo, SD
4. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
5. Becca Kartac - Colome, SD & Brady Graff - Ainsworth, NE
6. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
7. Melissa Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
8. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
9. Trey Schomp - Homer, NE & Troy Hermelbracht - Homer, NE
10. Tesha Coffield - Uma, CO & Ty Spickelmier - Mitchell, SD
11. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Jewel Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
12. Anna Jorgenson - Watford City, ND & Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
13. Ashly Price - Faith, SD & Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD
14. Kim Hofer - Rozet, WY & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
15. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD & Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD
16. Jana Jasper - Morrill, NE & Mike Wiedman - Morrill, NE
17. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD & Jeff Carmey - Piedmont, SD
18. Sydney Graff - Long Pine, NE & Justin Vogel - Norfolk, NE
19. Michael McPherson - Box Elder, SD & Maegan Scherer - Box Elder, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Cati Stanko - Gordon, NE & Tucker White - Hershey, NE
2. Ginalee Tierney - Broken Bow, NE & Quincy Opela - Stapleton, NE
3. Katie Nelson - Alta, IA & Jw Nelson - Alta, IA
4. Coralee Spratt - Lysite, WY & Jared Bilby - Bridgeport, NE
5. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE & Dustin Harris - O'Neill, NE
6. Andy Miller - Wellfleet, NE & Jamie Frisch - Norton, KS
7. Rylee Rich - Ponca, NE & Trey Huber - Mandan, ND
8. Melissa Morris - Pierre, SD & Colton Musick - Pierre, SD
9. Katie Jo Morgan - Valentine, NE & Josh Whipple - St. Francis, SD
10. Chanda Schnoor - Chambers, NE & Dallas Carson - Lynch, NE
11. Kelly Kohle - Stuart, NE & Heath Barlow - Ewing, NE
12. Tracy Paulsen - Primrose, NE & Jeremy Wagner - Ewing, NE
13. Ashley Sherman - Colby, KS & Chris Sherman - Colby, KS
14. Shaley Davis - O'Neill, NE & Jason Schnoor - Chambers, NE
15. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
16. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE & Gunner Walker - Taylor, NE
17. Cheyenne Brown - Ponca, NE & Rod Brown - Ponka, NE
18. Erica Henderson - Whitman, NE & Mike Henderson - Whitman, NE
19. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
20. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Kelsey McDaniel - Midland, SD & Tucker Mcdaniel - Midland, SD
2. Sidney Carey - Oral, SD & Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
3. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE & Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE
4. Lorita Nelson - Philip, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
5. Lanell Graham - Valentine, NE & Zeb Graham - Valentine, NE
6. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY & Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
7. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD & Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
8. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD & Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
9. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD & Jesse Hostutler - Midland, SD
10. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD
11. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD & Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
12. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD & Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
Saddle Bronc - 18
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Jacob Kammerer - Phillip, SD
2. Cole Hindman - Kadoka, SD
3. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD
4. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD
5. Wyatt Schuelke - Opal, SD
6. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
7. Shadow Jensen - Martin, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
2. Wyatt Hageman - Jay Em, WY
3. Colby Apolius - Keystone, NE
4. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD
5. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD
6. Jeff Cover - Ashby, NE
7. Zane Smith - Broken Bow, NE
8. Dylan Schofield - Phillip, SD
9. Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
10. Kolton Salonen - Gregory, SD
11. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD
Sr. Breakaway - 30
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
2. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
3. Kelly Eggl - Minot, ND
4. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD
5. Len Hofer - Piedmont, SD
6. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD
7. Jim Hale - White Owl, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Tim Nelson - Midland, SD
2. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD
3. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
4. Lennis Fagerhaug - Wessington Springs, SD
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
6. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
7. Court Sears - Nenzel, NE
8. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD
9. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD
10. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
11. Scott Reiners - Lennox, SD
12. Darrell Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
13. Mike Nelson - Philip, SD
14. Ken White - Fountain Hills, AZ
15. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD
16. Harold Gerdes - Hecla, SD
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD
2. Kirk Ford - Piedmont, SD
3. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
4. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
5. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
6. RE Lamle - Cody, NE
7. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
Steer Wrestling - 46
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Brent Woodward - Dupree, SD
2. Tye Hale - Faith, SD
3. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
4. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE
5. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
6. Trevor Haake - Grand Island, NE
7. Mike Wiedman - Morrill, NE
8. Tate Petrek - Martin, SD
9. Tyler Burn - Martin, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Tyler Kester - York, NE
2. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
3. Cole Hewett - Dunning, NE
4. Collin Chytka - Broken Bow, NE
5. Jeff Richardson - Kearney, NE
6. Sawyer Strand - Harrisburg, SD
7. Carter Kennedy - Beresford, SD
8. Jarrett Rasmussen - Broken Bow, NE
9. Weston Winkers - Nelson, NE
10. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD
11. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
12. Travis Kester - Clearwater, NE
13. Ted Soukup - Grand Island, NE
14. Chad Vancampen - McCook, NE
15. Tucker Chytka - Belle Fouche, SD
16. Kyle Sanderson - Oneill, NE
17. Kristoffer Rasmussen - Riverdale, NE
18. Bryce Dibbern - Amherst, NE
19. Tyler Murray - McCook, NE
20. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Carson Good - Long Valley, SD
2. TY Ollerich - Hartford, SD
3. Kade Kinsella - Pierre, SD
4. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
5. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
6. Wyatt Schaack - Quinn, SD
7. Denton Good - Long Valley, SD
8. Grady Egly - Oelrichs, SD
9. Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
10. Brandon Spencer - Pierre, SD
11. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD
12. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD
13. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
14. Allen Good - Long Valley, SD
15. Jace Melvin - Ft. Pierre, SD
16. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD
17. Jace Christensen - Flandreau, SD
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 56
1. Sat, Aug 12, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE & Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
2. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD & Colby Hetzel - Lemmon, SD
3. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD & Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
4. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD & Jeff Carmey - Piedmont, SD
5. Tye Hale - Faith, SD & Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
6. Blaine Finney - Ainsworth, NE & Brady Graff - Ainsworth, NE
7. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
8. Dusty Forre - Newman Grove, NE & Justin Vogel - Norfolk, NE
9. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
10. Dalton Sheridan - Faith, SD & Cody Trainor - Red Owl, SD
11. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
12. Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE & Matt Elliot - Sparks, NE
13. Beau Austin - Meadow Grove, NE & Troy Hermelbracht - Homer, NE
14. Andy Knott - Thedford, NE & Monte Jamison - Ashby, NE
15. TY Spickelmier - Mitchell, SD & Cotey Hanson - Chadron, NE
16. Tyler Burn - Martin, SD & Keith Hodson - Martin, SD
17. Tagg Petrek - Martin, SD & Tate Petrek - Martin, SD
18. Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD & Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD
19. Shadow Jensen - Martin, SD & Michael Mcpherson - Box Elder, SD
20. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Jeremy Ferguson - Eagle Butte, SD
21. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Clint Harry - Eagle Butte, SD
2S. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 8:00AM
1.
Link Thompson - Gordon, NE & Ed Minor - Gordon, NE
2. Travis Lymber - Broken Bow, NE & Dustin Wyckoff - Broken Bow, NE
3. Jerry Buckles - Burwell, NE & Mark Swanson - Arthur, NE
4. Chance Oftedahl - Pemberton, MN & Jw Nelson - Alta, IA
5. Cooper Brott - Gothenburg, NE & Dustin Harris - O'Neill, NE
6. Cooper White - Hershey, NE & Tucker White - Hershey, NE
7. Josh Whipple - St. Francis, SD & Ken White - Fountain Hills, AZ
8. Jebb Ginkens - Harrison, NE & Trevor Ginkens - Harrison, NE
9. Jeremy Wagner - Ewing, NE & Heath Barlow - Ewing, NE
10. Colton Musick - Pierre, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
11. John Opela - Stapleton, NE & Quincy Opela - Stapleton, NE
12. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD & Tyus Olson - Mud Butte, SD
13. Trey Huber - Mandan, ND & Wyatt Killion - Ainsworth, NE
14. Brady Allison - Gordon, NE & Bill Longcor - Mission, SD
15. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
16. Andy Miller - Wellfleet, NE & Chris Sherman - Colby, KS
17. Chris Cover - Ashby, NE & Jared Bilby - Bridgeport, NE
18. Conner McNenny - Sturgis, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
19. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
20. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Terry Fischer - Ft. Yates, ND
21. Ridge Ward - Martin, SD & Haden Chase Alone - Martin, SD
22. Jason Schnoor - Chambers, NE & Dallas Carson - Lynch, NE
3. Sun, Aug 13, 2017 6:45PM
1.
Carson Good - Long Valley, SD & Kade Kinsella - Pierre, SD
2. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD & Ty Kennedy - Phillip, SD
3. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD
4. TY Ollerich - Hartford, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
5. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD & Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD
6. Marvin Mueller - Sutherland, NE & Rod Buckley - Winner, SD
7. Tucker McDaniel - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
8. Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD & Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
9. Denton Good - Long Valley, SD & Allen Good - Long Valley, SD
10. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD & Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD
11. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD & Jesse Hostutler - Midland, SD
12. Grady Brunsch - Interior Junction, SD & Guy Fransua - Long Valley, SD
13. Dave Gamblin - Wheatland, WY & Brad Schieck - Casper, WY
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0